| Due to Coronavirus, all league activity is cancelled until further notice. | Check out GOV.UK for the latest advice and restrictions relating to playing badminton. | 

Ladies Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Ladies6640148431
Woodlands Ladies A6437177740
Cooden Ladies6118363975
Woodlands Ladies B6113412983

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mens A108692114649
St Johns Mens107682214358
Hastings Juniors Mens A107563412285
Arctic Spas Mens105365481119
Rye Mens 192245766120
Rye Mens 29087320147

Mens Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Woodlands Mens A8865713428
Homewood Mens B8436368682
Woodlands Mens B8431416887
Hastings Juniors Mens B8328446595
YMCA Mens81205249110

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed108731715350
Rye Mixed 1107612913073
Homewood Mixed A108573312477
Woodlands Mixed A104385288113
Homewood Mixed B102216958144
Cooden Mixed101207048144

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed1211842417757
Woodlands Mixed B129684015398
Hastings Juniors Mixed1276245133100
Cranbrook Mixed1254959108128
Woodlands Mixed C114465399116
YMCA Mixed123327675164
Rye Mixed 2111277168150