Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mens A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Claire WestMens Captain A******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mens A44333677
Hastings Juniors Mens A221352713
St Johns Mens21992121
Rye Mens 2305221244
Rye Mens 11027515
Arctic Spas Mens20117234

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens14 Apr08 Mar
Homewood Mens A17 Feb08 Apr
Rye Mens 210 Feb28 Nov
Rye Mens 120 Jan12 Dec
St Johns Mens21 Oct08 Jan

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
21 OctSt Johns MensHomeWon7-2
28 NovRye Mens 2AwayWon6-3
12 DecRye Mens 1Awaytbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details