Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mens A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Claire WestMens Captain A******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mens A108692114649
St Johns Mens107682214358
Hastings Juniors Mens A107563412285
Arctic Spas Mens105365481119
Rye Mens 192245766120
Rye Mens 29087320147

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens14 Apr08 Mar
Homewood Mens A17 Feb08 Apr
Rye Mens 210 Feb28 Nov
Rye Mens 105 Apr12 Dec
St Johns Mens21 Oct08 Jan

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
21 OctSt Johns MensHomeWon7-2
28 NovRye Mens 2AwayWon6-3
12 DecRye Mens 1AwayLost4-5
08 JanSt Johns MensAwayLost1-8
10 FebRye Mens 2HomeClaimed9-0
17 FebHomewood Mens AHomeWon5-4
08 MarArctic Spas MensAwayLost4-5
05 AprRye Mens 1HomeWon7-2
08 AprHomewood Mens AAwayWon5-4
14 AprArctic Spas MensHomeWon8-1

Eligible Players

*** Login for details