Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mens A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Claire WestMens Captain A******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mens76511210736
Homewood Mens A44333677
Hastings Juniors Mens A4218183842
Rye Mens 1417292359
Rye Mens 2305221244
Arctic Spas Mens40333867

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens14 Apr08 Mar
Homewood Mens A17 Feb08 Apr
Rye Mens 210 Feb28 Nov
Rye Mens 120 Jan12 Dec
St Johns Mens21 Oct08 Jan

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
21 OctSt Johns MensHomeWon7-2
28 NovRye Mens 2AwayWon6-3
12 DecRye Mens 1AwayLost4-5
08 JanSt Johns MensAwayLost1-8
20 JanRye Mens 1Hometbdtbd
10 FebRye Mens 2Hometbdtbd
17 FebHomewood Mens AHometbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details