Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Alex GodfreyMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed554058314
Rye Mixed 15429166239
Woodlands Mixed A7329346680
Homewood Mixed A4218184242
CSSA Mixed4216204042
Hastings Juniors Mixed A70125131107

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
CSSA Mixed03 Apr18 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mixed A27 Mar24 Sep
Rye Mixed 131 Oct04 Oct
St Johns Mixed17 Apr01 May
Woodlands Mixed A15 May05 Feb

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
24 SepHastings Juniors Mixed AAwayWon6-3
04 OctRye Mixed 1AwayLost4-5
31 OctRye Mixed 1HomeWon5-4
05 FebWoodlands Mixed AAwayLost3-6

Eligible Players

*** Login for details