Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Alex GodfreyMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed1010781216237
Homewood Mixed A105474310997
Woodlands Mixed A1054644102102
CSSA Mixed1054446100101
Rye Mixed 1105434792102
Hastings Juniors Mixed A100127835161

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
CSSA Mixed03 Apr22 Apr
Hastings Juniors Mixed A27 Mar24 Sep
Rye Mixed 131 Oct04 Oct
St Johns Mixed17 Apr01 May
Woodlands Mixed A15 May05 Feb

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
24 SepHastings Juniors Mixed AAwayWon6-3
04 OctRye Mixed 1AwayLost4-5
31 OctRye Mixed 1HomeWon5-4
05 FebWoodlands Mixed AAwayLost3-6
27 MarHastings Juniors Mixed AHomeClaimed9-0
03 AprCSSA MixedHomeLost4-5
17 AprSt Johns MixedHomeLost1-8
22 AprCSSA MixedAwayWon7-2
01 MaySt Johns MixedAwayLost1-8
15 MayWoodlands Mixed AHomeWon7-2

Eligible Players

*** Login for details