Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Alex GodfreyMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mixed A6536187644
St Johns Mixed443336711
Rye Mixed 15225205647
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Woodlands Mixed A5214313567
Homewood Mixed B5110352975

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed20 May11 Oct
Homewood Mixed B10 Dec04 Dec
Rye Mixed 104 Feb23 Jan
St Johns Mixed04 Mar23 Apr
Woodlands Mixed A11 Mar18 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
11 OctCooden MixedAwayConceded0-9
04 DecHomewood Mixed BAwayWon9-0
10 DecHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0
18 DecWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon8-1
23 JanRye Mixed 1AwayWon5-4
04 FebRye Mixed 1HomeWon5-4

Eligible Players

*** Login for details