Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Alex GodfreyMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed33252508
Homewood Mixed A321893621
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Homewood Mixed B317201844
Woodlands Mixed A317201942
Rye Mixed 11172154

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Apr11 Oct
Homewood Mixed B10 Dec04 Dec
Rye Mixed 104 Feb23 Jan
St Johns Mixed04 Mar23 Apr
Woodlands Mixed A11 Mar18 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
11 OctCooden MixedAwayConceded0-9
04 DecHomewood Mixed BAwayWon9-0
10 DecHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0

Eligible Players

*** Login for details