Rye Badminton Club - Mens 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
George HnatkiwskyjMens 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mens A108692114649
St Johns Mens107682214358
Hastings Juniors Mens A107563412285
Arctic Spas Mens105365481119
Rye Mens 192245766120
Rye Mens 29087320147

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens07 Mar22 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mens A28 Nov10 Feb
Homewood Mens A07 Nov29 Apr
Rye Mens 123 May16 May
St Johns Mens21 Nov12 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
07 NovHomewood Mens AHomeLost0-9
21 NovSt Johns MensHomeLost2-7
28 NovHastings Juniors Mens AHomeLost3-6
10 FebHastings Juniors Mens AAwayConceded0-9
07 MarArctic Spas MensHomeLost3-6
12 MarSt Johns MensAwayConceded0-9
22 MarArctic Spas MensAwayLost0-9
29 AprHomewood Mens AAwayConceded0-9
16 MayRye Mens 1AwayLost0-9
23 MayRye Mens 1Hometbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details