Rye Badminton Club - Mens 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
George HnatkiwskyjMens 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mens97641713446
Hastings Juniors Mens A107563412285
Homewood Mens A86551711640
Arctic Spas Mens105365481119
Rye Mens 181155748119
Rye Mens 27085519111

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens07 Mar22 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mens A28 Nov10 Feb
Homewood Mens A07 Nov29 Apr
Rye Mens 1tbdtbd
St Johns Mens21 Nov12 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
07 NovHomewood Mens AHomeLost0-9
21 NovSt Johns MensHomeLost2-7
28 NovHastings Juniors Mens AHomeLost3-6
10 FebHastings Juniors Mens AAwayConceded0-9
07 MarArctic Spas MensHomeLost3-6
12 MarSt Johns MensAwayConceded0-9
22 MarArctic Spas MensAwayLost0-9

Eligible Players

*** Login for details