Rye Badminton Club - Mens 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
George HnatkiwskyjMens 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mens76511210736
Homewood Mens A44333677
Hastings Juniors Mens A4218183842
Rye Mens 1417292359
Rye Mens 2305221244
Arctic Spas Mens40333867

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens07 Mar22 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mens A28 Nov10 Feb
Homewood Mens A07 Nov29 Apr
Rye Mens 1tbdtbd
St Johns Mens21 Nov12 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
07 NovHomewood Mens AHomeLost0-9
21 NovSt Johns MensHomeLost2-7
28 NovHastings Juniors Mens AHomeLost3-6
10 FebHastings Juniors Mens AAwaytbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details