Rye Badminton Club - Mens 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
George HnatkiwskyjMens 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mens A44333677
Hastings Juniors Mens A221352713
St Johns Mens21992121
Rye Mens 2305221244
Rye Mens 11027515
Arctic Spas Mens20117234

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Arctic Spas Mens07 Mar22 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mens A28 Nov10 Feb
Homewood Mens A07 Nov29 Apr
Rye Mens 1tbdtbd
St Johns Mens21 Nov12 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
07 NovHomewood Mens AHomeLost0-9
21 NovSt Johns MensHomeLost2-7
28 NovHastings Juniors Mens AHomeLost3-6

Eligible Players

*** Login for details