Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 1

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Steve FinnissMixed 1 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed554058314
Rye Mixed 15429166239
Woodlands Mixed A7329346680
Homewood Mixed A4218184242
CSSA Mixed4216204042
Hastings Juniors Mixed A70125131107

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
CSSA Mixed03 May11 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mixed A22 Nov19 Nov
Homewood Mixed A04 Oct31 Oct
St Johns Mixed22 Mar27 Mar
Woodlands Mixed A12 Apr08 Jan

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
04 OctHomewood Mixed AHomeWon5-4
31 OctHomewood Mixed AAwayLost4-5
19 NovHastings Juniors Mixed AAwayWon6-3
22 NovHastings Juniors Mixed AHomeWon8-1
08 JanWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon6-3

Eligible Players

*** Login for details