Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 1

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Steve FinnissMixed 1 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed98701114438
Rye Mixed 1107612913073
Homewood Mixed A8643299666
Woodlands Mixed A93305171110
Homewood Mixed B92206155127
Cooden Mixed91196246128

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed05 Dec14 Mar
Homewood Mixed B09 Jan26 Feb
Homewood Mixed A23 Jan04 Feb
St Johns Mixed13 Feb09 Apr
Woodlands Mixed A21 Mar16 Apr

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
05 DecCooden MixedHomeWon7-2
09 JanHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0
23 JanHomewood Mixed AHomeLost4-5
04 FebHomewood Mixed AAwayLost4-5
13 FebSt Johns MixedHomeLost1-8
26 FebHomewood Mixed BAwayWon8-1
14 MarCooden MixedAwayWon9-0
21 MarWoodlands Mixed AHomeWon6-3
09 AprSt Johns MixedAwayWon5-4
16 AprWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon8-1

Eligible Players

*** Login for details