Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 1

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Steve FinnissMixed 1 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed1010781216237
Homewood Mixed A105474310997
Woodlands Mixed A1054644102102
CSSA Mixed1054446100101
Rye Mixed 1105434792102
Hastings Juniors Mixed A100127835161

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
CSSA Mixed03 May06 May
Hastings Juniors Mixed A22 Nov19 Nov
Homewood Mixed A04 Oct31 Oct
St Johns Mixed22 Mar27 Mar
Woodlands Mixed A12 Apr08 Jan

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
04 OctHomewood Mixed AHomeWon5-4
31 OctHomewood Mixed AAwayLost4-5
19 NovHastings Juniors Mixed AAwayWon6-3
22 NovHastings Juniors Mixed AHomeWon8-1
08 JanWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon6-3
22 MarSt Johns MixedHomeLost2-7
27 MarSt Johns MixedAwayLost0-9
12 AprWoodlands Mixed AHomeLost3-6
03 MayCSSA MixedHomeClaimed9-0
06 MayCSSA MixedAwayConceded0-9

Eligible Players

*** Login for details