Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 1

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Steve FinnissMixed 1 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mixed A6536187644
St Johns Mixed443336711
Rye Mixed 15225205647
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Woodlands Mixed A5214313567
Homewood Mixed B5110352975

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed05 Dec14 Mar
Homewood Mixed B09 Jan26 Feb
Homewood Mixed A23 Jan04 Feb
St Johns Mixed13 Feb09 Apr
Woodlands Mixed A21 Mar16 Apr

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
05 DecCooden MixedHomeWon7-2
09 JanHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0
23 JanHomewood Mixed AHomeLost4-5
04 FebHomewood Mixed AAwayLost4-5
13 FebSt Johns MixedHomeLost1-8

Eligible Players

*** Login for details