Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 1

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Steve FinnissMixed 1 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed33252508
Homewood Mixed A321893621
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Homewood Mixed B317201844
Woodlands Mixed A317201942
Rye Mixed 11172154

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed05 Dec14 Mar
Homewood Mixed B09 Jan26 Feb
Homewood Mixed A23 Jan04 Feb
St Johns Mixed13 Feb09 Apr
Woodlands Mixed A20 Mar16 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
05 DecCooden MixedHomeWon7-2

Eligible Players

*** Login for details