Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 1

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Steve FinnissMixed 1 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Rye Mixed 14323135030
St Johns Mixed22162324
Homewood Mixed A3215123528
Hastings Juniors Mixed A6011432990
CSSA Mixed1181163
Woodlands Mixed A218101623

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
CSSA Mixed20 Dec11 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mixed A22 Nov19 Nov
Homewood Mixed A04 Oct31 Oct
St Johns Mixed14 Feb27 Mar
Woodlands Mixed A12 Apr08 Jan

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
04 OctHomewood Mixed AHomeWon5-4
31 OctHomewood Mixed AAwayLost4-5
19 NovHastings Juniors Mixed AAwayWon6-3
22 NovHastings Juniors Mixed AHomeWon8-1

Eligible Players

*** Login for details