Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Peter ThompsonMixed 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed1110752415957
Woodlands Mixed B108603013278
Hastings Juniors Mixed96493110770
Cranbrook Mixed1154950108110
Woodlands Mixed C9337448198
Rye Mixed 2111277168150
YMCA Mixed112267363155

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cranbrook Mixed14 Feb17 Oct
Hailsham Mixed16 Jan09 Oct
Hastings Juniors Mixed28 Feb18 Nov
Woodlands Mixed C25 Apr04 Dec
Woodlands Mixed B19 Dec02 Apr
YMCA Mixed11 Apr26 Oct

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
09 OctHailsham MixedAwayLost2-7
17 OctCranbrook MixedAwayLost2-7
26 OctYMCA MixedAwayWon5-4
18 NovHastings Juniors MixedAwayDrew4-4
04 DecWoodlands Mixed CAwayLost4-5
19 DecWoodlands Mixed BHomeLost2-7
16 JanHailsham MixedHomeLost0-9
14 FebCranbrook MixedHomeLost3-6
28 FebHastings Juniors MixedHomeLost1-8
02 AprWoodlands Mixed BAwayLost1-8
11 AprYMCA MixedHomeLost3-6

Eligible Players

*** Login for details