Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Peter ThompsonMixed 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed6643119027
Woodlands Mixed B332074318
Cranbrook Mixed321893924
Rye Mixed 25117274158
Woodlands Mixed C4114223150
YMCA Mixed507381979
Hastings Juniors Mixed206111522

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cranbrook Mixed14 Feb17 Oct
Hailsham Mixed16 Jan09 Oct
Hastings Juniors Mixed06 Feb18 Nov
Woodlands Mixed C25 Apr04 Dec
Woodlands Mixed B19 Dec02 Apr
YMCA Mixed11 Apr26 Oct

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
09 OctHailsham MixedAwayLost2-7
17 OctCranbrook MixedAwayLost2-7
26 OctYMCA MixedAwayWon5-4
18 NovHastings Juniors MixedAwayDrew4-4
04 DecWoodlands Mixed CAwayLost4-5

Eligible Players

*** Login for details