Rye Badminton Club - Mixed 2

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Peter ThompsonMixed 2 Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed98602112848
Woodlands Mixed B6642128934
Cranbrook Mixed7434297365
Woodlands Mixed C7227365979
Rye Mixed 281224952103
Hastings Juniors Mixed4114213244
YMCA Mixed507381979

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cranbrook Mixed14 Feb17 Oct
Hailsham Mixed16 Jan09 Oct
Hastings Juniors Mixed28 Feb18 Nov
Woodlands Mixed C25 Apr04 Dec
Woodlands Mixed B19 Dec02 Apr
YMCA Mixed11 Apr26 Oct

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
09 OctHailsham MixedAwayLost2-7
17 OctCranbrook MixedAwayLost2-7
26 OctYMCA MixedAwayWon5-4
18 NovHastings Juniors MixedAwayDrew4-4
04 DecWoodlands Mixed CAwayLost4-5
19 DecWoodlands Mixed BHomeLost2-7
16 JanHailsham MixedHomeLost0-9
14 FebCranbrook MixedHomeLost3-6

Eligible Players

*** Login for details