St Johns Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andrew LeggatMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed98701114438
Rye Mixed 1107612913073
Homewood Mixed A8643299666
Woodlands Mixed A93305171110
Homewood Mixed B92206155127
Cooden Mixed91196246128

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Oct28 Mar
Homewood Mixed B19 Mar12 Mar
Homewood Mixed A23 Apr04 Mar
Rye Mixed 109 Apr13 Feb
Woodlands Mixed A20 Nov04 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
16 OctCooden MixedHomeWon8-1
20 NovWoodlands Mixed AHomeWon9-0
04 DecWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon8-1
13 FebRye Mixed 1AwayWon8-1
04 MarHomewood Mixed AAwayWon8-1
12 MarHomewood Mixed BAwayWon9-0
19 MarHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0
28 MarCooden MixedAwayWon7-2
09 AprRye Mixed 1HomeLost4-5

Eligible Players

*** Login for details