St Johns Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andrew LeggatMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed108731715350
Rye Mixed 1107612913073
Homewood Mixed A108573312477
Woodlands Mixed A104385288113
Homewood Mixed B102216958144
Cooden Mixed101207048144

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Oct28 Mar
Homewood Mixed B19 Mar12 Mar
Homewood Mixed A23 Apr04 Mar
Rye Mixed 109 Apr13 Feb
Woodlands Mixed A20 Nov04 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
16 OctCooden MixedHomeWon8-1
20 NovWoodlands Mixed AHomeWon9-0
04 DecWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon8-1
13 FebRye Mixed 1AwayWon8-1
04 MarHomewood Mixed AAwayWon8-1
12 MarHomewood Mixed BAwayWon9-0
19 MarHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0
28 MarCooden MixedAwayWon7-2
09 AprRye Mixed 1HomeLost4-5
23 AprHomewood Mixed AHomeLost3-6

Eligible Players

*** Login for details