St Johns Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andrew LeggatMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mixed A6536187644
St Johns Mixed443336711
Rye Mixed 15225205647
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Woodlands Mixed A5214313567
Homewood Mixed B5110352975

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Oct28 Mar
Homewood Mixed B19 Mar12 Mar
Homewood Mixed A23 Apr04 Mar
Rye Mixed 109 Apr13 Feb
Woodlands Mixed A20 Nov04 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
16 OctCooden MixedHomeWon8-1
20 NovWoodlands Mixed AHomeWon9-0
04 DecWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon8-1
13 FebRye Mixed 1AwayWon8-1

Eligible Players

*** Login for details