St Johns Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andrew LeggatMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed33252508
Homewood Mixed A321893621
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Homewood Mixed B317201844
Woodlands Mixed A317201942
Rye Mixed 11172154

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Oct28 Mar
Homewood Mixed B19 Mar12 Mar
Homewood Mixed A23 Apr04 Mar
Rye Mixed 109 Apr13 Feb
Woodlands Mixed A20 Nov04 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
16 OctCooden MixedHomeWon8-1
20 NovWoodlands Mixed AHomeWon9-0
04 DecWoodlands Mixed AAwayWon8-1

Eligible Players

*** Login for details