Woodlands Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andy WilliamsMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed33252508
Homewood Mixed A321893621
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Homewood Mixed B317201844
Woodlands Mixed A317201942
Rye Mixed 11172154

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed26 Feb08 Nov
Homewood Mixed B05 Feb23 Apr
Homewood Mixed A18 Dec11 Mar
Rye Mixed 116 Mar20 Mar
St Johns Mixed04 Dec20 Nov

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
08 NovCooden MixedAwayWon6-3
20 NovSt Johns MixedAwayLost0-9
04 DecSt Johns MixedHomeLost1-8

Eligible Players

*** Login for details