Woodlands Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andy WilliamsMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed108731715350
Rye Mixed 1107612913073
Homewood Mixed A108573312477
Woodlands Mixed A104385288113
Homewood Mixed B102216958144
Cooden Mixed101207048144

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed26 Feb08 Nov
Homewood Mixed B05 Feb23 Apr
Homewood Mixed A18 Dec11 Mar
Rye Mixed 116 Apr21 Mar
St Johns Mixed04 Dec20 Nov

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
08 NovCooden MixedAwayWon6-3
20 NovSt Johns MixedAwayLost0-9
04 DecSt Johns MixedHomeLost1-8
18 DecHomewood Mixed AHomeLost1-8
05 FebHomewood Mixed BHomeWon6-3
26 FebCooden MixedHomeClaimed9-0
11 MarHomewood Mixed AAwayLost3-6
21 MarRye Mixed 1AwayLost3-6
16 AprRye Mixed 1HomeLost1-8
23 AprHomewood Mixed BAwayWon8-1

Eligible Players

*** Login for details