Woodlands Badminton Club - Mixed A

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Andy WilliamsMixed A Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mixed A6536187644
St Johns Mixed443336711
Rye Mixed 15225205647
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Woodlands Mixed A5214313567
Homewood Mixed B5110352975

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed26 Feb08 Nov
Homewood Mixed B05 Feb23 Apr
Homewood Mixed A18 Dec11 Mar
Rye Mixed 116 Apr21 Mar
St Johns Mixed04 Dec20 Nov

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
08 NovCooden MixedAwayWon6-3
20 NovSt Johns MixedAwayLost0-9
04 DecSt Johns MixedHomeLost1-8
18 DecHomewood Mixed AHomeLost1-8
05 FebHomewood Mixed BHomeWon6-3

Eligible Players

*** Login for details