Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Cooden Mixed1410893719088
Hastings Juniors Mixed B14128145169108
Homewood Mixed B14108046175117
Woodlands Mixed B1486956153126
Cranbrook Mixed1466660149135
YMCA Mixed1445570127150
Rye Mixed 21465472120158
Woodlands Mixed C140911738239

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed18 Feb09 Nov
Cranbrook Mixed29 Apr10 Jan
Homewood Mixed B25 Feb26 Sep
Rye Mixed 219 Nov07 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C03 Dec10 Apr
Woodlands Mixed B22 Oct09 Apr
YMCA Mixed22 Apr13 Oct

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
26 SepHomewood Mixed BAwayLost2-7
13 OctYMCA MixedAwayWon6-3
22 OctWoodlands Mixed BHomeWon5-4
09 NovCooden MixedAwayLost3-6
19 NovRye Mixed 2HomeWon6-3
03 DecWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon9-0
10 JanCranbrook MixedAwayWon6-3
07 FebRye Mixed 2AwayWon5-4
18 FebCooden MixedHomeWon5-4
25 FebHomewood Mixed BHomeWon9-0
09 AprWoodlands Mixed BAwayWon5-4
10 AprWoodlands Mixed CAwayClaimed9-0
22 AprYMCA MixedHomeWon6-3
29 AprCranbrook MixedHomeWon5-4

Eligible Players

*** Login for details