Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed1110752415957
Woodlands Mixed B7644199649
Cranbrook Mixed9543389284
Hastings Juniors Mixed7436267958
Woodlands Mixed C8334387485
Rye Mixed 291235757120
YMCA Mixed90146737141

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cranbrook Mixed28 Apr17 Apr
Hailsham Mixed28 Oct19 Feb
Rye Mixed 218 Nov28 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C06 Jan14 May
Woodlands Mixed B07 Apr07 May
YMCA Mixed10 Mar15 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
28 OctHailsham MixedHomeLost2-7
18 NovRye Mixed 2HomeDrew4-4
06 JanWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon5-4
19 FebHailsham MixedAwayLost3-6
28 FebRye Mixed 2AwayWon8-1
10 MarYMCA MixedHomeWon7-2
15 MarYMCA MixedAwayWon7-2

Eligible Players

*** Login for details