Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed1211842417757
Woodlands Mixed B129684015398
Hastings Juniors Mixed1276245133100
Cranbrook Mixed1254959108128
Woodlands Mixed C114465399116
YMCA Mixed123327675164
Rye Mixed 2111277168150

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cranbrook Mixed28 Apr17 Apr
Hailsham Mixed28 Oct19 Feb
Rye Mixed 218 Nov28 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C06 Jan14 May
Woodlands Mixed B07 Apr07 May
YMCA Mixed10 Mar15 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
28 OctHailsham MixedHomeLost2-7
18 NovRye Mixed 2HomeDrew4-4
06 JanWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon5-4
19 FebHailsham MixedAwayLost3-6
28 FebRye Mixed 2AwayWon8-1
10 MarYMCA MixedHomeWon7-2
15 MarYMCA MixedAwayWon7-2
07 AprWoodlands Mixed BHomeWon6-3
17 AprCranbrook MixedAwayWon7-2
28 AprCranbrook MixedHomeClaimed9-0
07 MayWoodlands Mixed BAwayLost4-5
14 MayWoodlands Mixed CAwayConceded0-9

Eligible Players

*** Login for details