Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hastings Juniors Mixed B6431236355
Homewood Mixed B5429166340
Cooden Mixed432886220
Woodlands Mixed B5327185943
Cranbrook Mixed321893923
Rye Mixed 2305221045
Woodlands Mixed C6035118104
YMCA Mixed10361012

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed18 Feb09 Nov
Cranbrook Mixed14 Jan10 Jan
Homewood Mixed B25 Feb26 Sep
Rye Mixed 219 Nov07 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C03 Dec10 Apr
Woodlands Mixed B22 Oct09 Apr
YMCA Mixed22 Apr13 Oct

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
26 SepHomewood Mixed BAwayLost2-7
13 OctYMCA MixedAwayWon6-3
22 OctWoodlands Mixed BHomeWon5-4
09 NovCooden MixedAwayLost3-6
19 NovRye Mixed 2HomeWon6-3
03 DecWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon9-0

Eligible Players

*** Login for details