Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed6643119027
Woodlands Mixed B442795822
Woodlands Mixed C6223315169
Cranbrook Mixed4222144734
Rye Mixed 26119344573
Hastings Juniors Mixed3111152632
YMCA Mixed507381979

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cranbrook Mixed28 Apr17 Apr
Hailsham Mixed28 Oct19 Feb
Rye Mixed 218 Nov06 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C06 Jan14 May
Woodlands Mixed B07 Apr07 May
YMCA Mixed10 Mar15 Mar

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
28 OctHailsham MixedHomeLost2-7
18 NovRye Mixed 2HomeDrew4-4
06 JanWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon5-4

Eligible Players

*** Login for details