Hastings Juniors Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hastings Juniors Mixed B9747349780
Woodlands Mixed B8543299768
Cooden Mixed6440148634
Homewood Mixed B6535197651
Cranbrook Mixed7332317071
Rye Mixed 27226375777
YMCA Mixed5224215645
Woodlands Mixed C8056723136

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed18 Feb09 Nov
Cranbrook Mixed29 Apr10 Jan
Homewood Mixed B25 Feb26 Sep
Rye Mixed 219 Nov07 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C03 Dec10 Apr
Woodlands Mixed B22 Oct09 Apr
YMCA Mixed22 Apr13 Oct

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
26 SepHomewood Mixed BAwayLost2-7
13 OctYMCA MixedAwayWon6-3
22 OctWoodlands Mixed BHomeWon5-4
09 NovCooden MixedAwayLost3-6
19 NovRye Mixed 2HomeWon6-3
03 DecWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon9-0
10 JanCranbrook MixedAwayWon6-3
07 FebRye Mixed 2AwayWon5-4
18 FebCooden MixedHomeWon5-4

Eligible Players

*** Login for details