Arctic Spas Badminton Club - Mens

Contact

None

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mens5433127133
Homewood Mens A44333677
Hastings Juniors Mens A4218183842
Rye Mens 1317202141
Rye Mens 2305221244
Arctic Spas Mens30324749

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Hastings Juniors Mens A08 Mar14 Apr
Homewood Mens A14 Dec12 Nov
Rye Mens 222 Mar07 Mar
Rye Mens 112 Apr28 Mar
St Johns Mens25 Jan11 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
12 NovHomewood Mens AAwayLost0-9
11 DecSt Johns MensAwayLost2-7
14 DecHomewood Mens AHomeLost1-8

Eligible Players

*** Login for details