Arctic Spas Badminton Club - Mens

Contact

None

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mens87601212536
Homewood Mens A543787817
Hastings Juniors Mens A7436277864
Arctic Spas Mens6214403286
Rye Mens 2608461993
Rye Mens 1417292359

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Hastings Juniors Mens A08 Mar14 Apr
Homewood Mens A14 Dec12 Nov
Rye Mens 222 Mar07 Mar
Rye Mens 112 Apr28 Mar
St Johns Mens25 Jan11 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
12 NovHomewood Mens AAwayLost0-9
11 DecSt Johns MensAwayLost2-7
14 DecHomewood Mens AHomeLost1-8
25 JanSt Johns MensHomeLost0-9
07 MarRye Mens 2AwayWon6-3
08 MarHastings Juniors Mens AHomeWon5-4
22 MarRye Mens 2Hometbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details