Arctic Spas Badminton Club - Mens

Contact

None

Mens Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mens A108692114649
St Johns Mens107682214358
Hastings Juniors Mens A107563412285
Arctic Spas Mens105365481119
Rye Mens 192245766120
Rye Mens 29087320147

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Hastings Juniors Mens A08 Mar14 Apr
Homewood Mens A14 Dec12 Nov
Rye Mens 222 Mar07 Mar
Rye Mens 112 Apr28 Mar
St Johns Mens25 Jan11 Dec

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
12 NovHomewood Mens AAwayLost0-9
11 DecSt Johns MensAwayLost2-7
14 DecHomewood Mens AHomeLost1-8
25 JanSt Johns MensHomeLost0-9
07 MarRye Mens 2AwayWon6-3
08 MarHastings Juniors Mens AHomeWon5-4
22 MarRye Mens 2HomeWon9-0
28 MarRye Mens 1AwayWon5-4
12 AprRye Mens 1HomeWon7-2
14 AprHastings Juniors Mens AAwayLost1-8

Eligible Players

*** Login for details