Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Homewood Mixed A6536187644
St Johns Mixed443336711
Rye Mixed 15225205647
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Woodlands Mixed A5214313567
Homewood Mixed B5110352975

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Apr22 Nov
Homewood Mixed A04 Dec10 Dec
Rye Mixed 126 Feb09 Jan
St Johns Mixed12 Mar19 Mar
Woodlands Mixed A23 Apr05 Feb

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
22 NovCooden MixedAwayWon7-2
04 DecHomewood Mixed AHomeLost0-9
10 DecHomewood Mixed AAwayLost0-9
09 JanRye Mixed 1AwayLost0-9
05 FebWoodlands Mixed AAwayLost3-6

Eligible Players

*** Login for details