Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hastings Juniors Mixed B6431236355
Homewood Mixed B5429166340
Cooden Mixed432886220
Woodlands Mixed B5327185943
Cranbrook Mixed321893923
Rye Mixed 2305221045
Woodlands Mixed C6035118104
YMCA Mixed10361012

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed24 Oct22 Mar
Cranbrook Mixed13 Mar15 Nov
Hastings Juniors Mixed B26 Sep25 Feb
Rye Mixed 207 Nov22 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C17 Oct23 Apr
Woodlands Mixed B19 Dec30 Apr
YMCA Mixed10 Apr06 Apr

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
26 SepHastings Juniors Mixed BHomeWon7-2
17 OctWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon9-0
24 OctCooden MixedHomeWon5-4
07 NovRye Mixed 2HomeWon7-2
15 NovCranbrook MixedAwayLost1-8

Eligible Players

*** Login for details