Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed98701114438
Rye Mixed 1107612913073
Homewood Mixed A8643299666
Woodlands Mixed A93305171110
Homewood Mixed B92206155127
Cooden Mixed91196246128

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Apr22 Nov
Homewood Mixed A04 Dec10 Dec
Rye Mixed 126 Feb09 Jan
St Johns Mixed12 Mar19 Mar
Woodlands Mixed A23 Apr05 Feb

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
22 NovCooden MixedAwayWon7-2
04 DecHomewood Mixed AHomeLost0-9
10 DecHomewood Mixed AAwayLost0-9
09 JanRye Mixed 1AwayLost0-9
05 FebWoodlands Mixed AAwayLost3-6
26 FebRye Mixed 1HomeLost1-8
12 MarSt Johns MixedHomeLost0-9
19 MarSt Johns MixedAwayLost0-9
16 AprCooden MixedHomeClaimed9-0

Eligible Players

*** Login for details