Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hastings Juniors Mixed B9747349780
Woodlands Mixed B8543299768
Cooden Mixed6440148634
Homewood Mixed B6535197651
Cranbrook Mixed7332317071
Rye Mixed 27226375777
YMCA Mixed5224215645
Woodlands Mixed C8056723136

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed24 Oct22 Mar
Cranbrook Mixed13 Mar15 Nov
Hastings Juniors Mixed B26 Sep25 Feb
Rye Mixed 207 Nov22 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C17 Oct23 Apr
Woodlands Mixed B19 Dec30 Apr
YMCA Mixed10 Apr06 Apr

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
26 SepHastings Juniors Mixed BHomeWon7-2
17 OctWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon9-0
24 OctCooden MixedHomeWon5-4
07 NovRye Mixed 2HomeWon7-2
15 NovCranbrook MixedAwayLost1-8
19 DecWoodlands Mixed BHomeWon6-3
22 FebRye Mixed 2Awaytbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details