Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 1

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
St Johns Mixed33252508
Homewood Mixed A321893621
Cooden Mixed5117284059
Homewood Mixed B317201844
Woodlands Mixed A317201942
Rye Mixed 11172154

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed16 Apr22 Nov
Homewood Mixed A04 Dec10 Dec
Rye Mixed 126 Feb09 Jan
St Johns Mixed12 Mar19 Mar
Woodlands Mixed A23 Apr05 Feb

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
22 NovCooden MixedAwayWon7-2
04 DecHomewood Mixed AHomeLost0-9
10 DecHomewood Mixed AAwayLost0-9

Eligible Players

*** Login for details