Homewood Badminton Club - Mixed B

Contact

None

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Cooden Mixed1410893719088
Hastings Juniors Mixed B14128145169108
Homewood Mixed B14108046175117
Woodlands Mixed B1486956153126
Cranbrook Mixed1466660149135
YMCA Mixed1445570127150
Rye Mixed 21465472120158
Woodlands Mixed C140911738239

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Cooden Mixed24 Oct22 Mar
Cranbrook Mixed13 Mar15 Nov
Hastings Juniors Mixed B26 Sep25 Feb
Rye Mixed 207 Nov22 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C17 Oct23 Apr
Woodlands Mixed B19 Dec30 Apr
YMCA Mixed10 Apr06 Apr

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
26 SepHastings Juniors Mixed BHomeWon7-2
17 OctWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon9-0
24 OctCooden MixedHomeWon5-4
07 NovRye Mixed 2HomeWon7-2
15 NovCranbrook MixedAwayLost1-8
19 DecWoodlands Mixed BHomeWon6-3
22 FebRye Mixed 2AwayLost4-5
25 FebHastings Juniors Mixed BAwayLost0-9
13 MarCranbrook MixedHomeWon6-3
22 MarCooden MixedAwayWon7-2
06 AprYMCA MixedAwayWon9-0
10 AprYMCA MixedHomeWon6-3
23 AprWoodlands Mixed CAwayWon9-0
30 AprWoodlands Mixed BAwayLost4-5

Eligible Players

*** Login for details