Cranbrook Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Rena JonesMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed6643119027
Woodlands Mixed B442795822
Woodlands Mixed C6223315169
Cranbrook Mixed4222144734
Rye Mixed 26119344573
Hastings Juniors Mixed3111152632
YMCA Mixed507381979

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Hailsham Mixed21 Nov05 Feb
Hastings Juniors Mixed17 Apr28 Apr
Rye Mixed 217 Oct14 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C23 Jan18 Dec
Woodlands Mixed B27 Mar15 Jan
YMCA Mixed06 Mar02 Nov

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
17 OctRye Mixed 2HomeWon7-2
02 NovYMCA MixedAwayWon7-2
21 NovHailsham MixedHomeLost4-5
18 DecWoodlands Mixed CAwayLost4-5
15 JanWoodlands Mixed BAwaytbdtbd

Eligible Players

*** Login for details