Cranbrook Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Rena JonesMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed1211842417757
Woodlands Mixed B118633614190
Hastings Juniors Mixed107583112570
Cranbrook Mixed1254959108128
Woodlands Mixed C103375381116
YMCA Mixed123327675164
Rye Mixed 2111277168150

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Hailsham Mixed21 Nov19 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mixed17 Apr28 Apr
Rye Mixed 217 Oct14 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C23 Jan18 Dec
Woodlands Mixed B27 Mar15 Jan
YMCA Mixed06 Mar02 Nov

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
17 OctRye Mixed 2HomeWon7-2
02 NovYMCA MixedAwayWon7-2
21 NovHailsham MixedHomeLost4-5
18 DecWoodlands Mixed CAwayLost4-5
15 JanWoodlands Mixed BAwayLost1-8
23 JanWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon5-4
14 FebRye Mixed 2AwayWon6-3
06 MarYMCA MixedHomeWon8-1
19 MarHailsham MixedAwayLost1-8
27 MarWoodlands Mixed BHomeLost4-5
17 AprHastings Juniors MixedHomeLost2-7
28 AprHastings Juniors MixedAwayConceded0-9

Eligible Players

*** Login for details