Cranbrook Badminton Club - Mixed

Contact

NameRoleEmailPhone
Mobile
Rena JonesMixed Captain******
***
*** Login for details

Mixed Division 2

TeamMatchesRubbersGames
PlayedWonFAFA
Hailsham Mixed1110752415957
Woodlands Mixed B7644199649
Cranbrook Mixed9543389284
Hastings Juniors Mixed7436267958
Woodlands Mixed C8334387485
Rye Mixed 291235757120
YMCA Mixed90146737141

Fixtures

OpponentHomeAway
Hailsham Mixed21 Nov19 Mar
Hastings Juniors Mixed17 Apr28 Apr
Rye Mixed 217 Oct14 Feb
Woodlands Mixed C23 Jan18 Dec
Woodlands Mixed B27 Mar15 Jan
YMCA Mixed06 Mar02 Nov

Results

DateOpponentWhereResultScore
17 OctRye Mixed 2HomeWon7-2
02 NovYMCA MixedAwayWon7-2
21 NovHailsham MixedHomeLost4-5
18 DecWoodlands Mixed CAwayLost4-5
15 JanWoodlands Mixed BAwayLost1-8
23 JanWoodlands Mixed CHomeWon5-4
14 FebRye Mixed 2AwayWon6-3
06 MarYMCA MixedHomeWon8-1
19 MarHailsham MixedAwayLost1-8

Eligible Players

*** Login for details